New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ashburton Council

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ashburton Council. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ashburton Council with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6298,469
BustAfghanistan 13,6898,507
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7448,541
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5698,432
FarahAfghanistan 13,9118,644
GardizAfghanistan 13,4468,356
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5038,391
HeratAfghanistan 14,0218,713
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5418,414
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4058,330
KabulAfghanistan 13,5078,393
KandaharAfghanistan 13,5718,433
KhostAfghanistan 13,3758,311
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6608,489
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9298,655
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,7918,570
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5708,432
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,9998,699
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9008,638
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6418,477
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,8518,607
ShkoderAlbania 17,75811,035
TiranaAlbania 17,71511,008
VloreAlbania 17,71011,005
AdrarAlgeria 18,09411,244
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 18,75611,655
AlgiersAlgeria 18,75711,656
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,44711,463
BatnaAlgeria 18,48011,484
BecharAlgeria 18,54011,521
BejaiaAlgeria 18,63511,580
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,39311,430
BiskraAlgeria 18,44711,463
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,81011,067
ChlefAlgeria 18,83611,705
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,49711,494
DjanetAlgeria 17,30210,752
DjelfaAlgeria 18,59311,554
El GoleaAlgeria 18,23911,334
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,27711,357
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,36211,410
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,16311,286
In AmenasAlgeria 17,63910,961
In SalahAlgeria 17,92711,140
MilianaAlgeria 18,78811,675
OranAlgeria 18,88811,737
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,70311,001
SkikdaAlgeria 18,51711,507
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,35510,785
TebessaAlgeria 18,33111,391
TimimounAlgeria 18,21911,322
TindoufAlgeria 18,21011,316
TouggourtAlgeria 18,28611,363
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,6852,290
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0466,242
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,20911,937
HuamboAngola 13,2588,238
LuandaAngola 13,7628,552
LuenaAngola 13,1998,202
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,1248,156
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,3334,557
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,3524,569
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,3364,558
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,9214,922
ByrdAntarctica 4,8102,989
DavisAntarctica 5,6813,530
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,3834,588
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 3,7822,350
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9236,166
AzulArgentina 9,6505,997
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3515,811
BarilocheArgentina 8,6645,384
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9186,163
CeresArgentina 10,1636,315
ChamicalArgentina 9,8716,134
ChepesArgentina 9,7686,070
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,4635,259
ConcordiaArgentina 10,2466,367
CórdobaArgentina 9,9066,156
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9016,152
CorrientesArgentina 10,5626,563
EsquelArgentina 8,5165,292
EzeizaArgentina 9,8946,148
FormosaArgentina 10,7076,654
General PicoArgentina 9,5415,929
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,0576,250
JuninArgentina 9,7956,087
La PlataArgentina 9,9126,159
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6416,613
La RiojaArgentina 9,9266,168
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7026,029
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,8514,879
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7126,656
Malarg EArgentina 9,2335,738
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,7885,461
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6515,997
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,8976,150
MendozaArgentina 9,5015,904
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5095,909
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3616,439
NeuquenArgentina 9,0185,604
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7156,037
OranArgentina 10,6286,604
ParanaArgentina 10,0716,258
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4426,489
PehuajoArgentina 9,6245,980
PergaminoArgentina 9,8736,135
PigeArgentina 9,4425,868
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,8946,148
PosadasArgentina 10,7216,662
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5256,540
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4455,869
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9056,155
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0686,256
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3516,432
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7456,056
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8864,901
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6236,601
RosarioArgentina 9,9516,184
SaltaArgentina 10,4066,466
San AntonioArgentina 9,0195,604
San LuisArgentina 9,6125,973
San RafaelArgentina 9,3805,829
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4365,864
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2186,350
SarmientoArgentina 8,3985,219
TrelewArgentina 8,7985,467
TucumanArgentina 10,2486,368
UshuaiaArgentina 7,6664,764
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,7986,089
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0636,253
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6265,982
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,7139,764
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,2208,836
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 2,9991,863
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6442,886
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,0972,546
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2072,614
AmberleyAustralia 2,4831,543
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7441,705
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,4781,540
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4263,372
CairnsAustralia 3,8712,406
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,1461,333
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6043,483
CedunaAustralia 3,5442,202
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0031,866
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8702,405
Cobar MoAustralia 2,6491,646
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2932,668
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2291,385
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,8942,419
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7332,941
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2313,251
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8714,891
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,3971,489
East SaleAustralia 2,1541,339
Esperance (po)Australia 4,3902,728
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3892,728
EssendonAustralia 2,3501,460
ForrestAustralia 4,0662,526
Gabo IslandAustralia 1,9631,220
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2653,272
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,4352,756
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9913,102
Hobart (airport)Australia 1,9571,216
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 1,9691,224
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6082,242
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6012,859
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,0151,252
LavertonAustralia 2,3551,463
LearmonthAustralia 5,7533,575
LongreachAustralia 3,3822,102
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3832,102
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7641,096
Low HeadAustralia 2,0641,283
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2762,036
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,497930
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3833,345
MeekatharraAustralia 5,1003,169
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,3581,465
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,3401,454
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,7581,714
Mount GambierAustralia 2,6781,664
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9392,448
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,6871,048
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0912,542
Nowra RanAustralia 2,0681,285
NuriootpaAustralia 2,9871,856
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7133,550
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,7142,308
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9723,089
Port HedlandAustralia 5,5263,434
RichmondAustralia 2,1401,330
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9961,862
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,0871,297
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,0911,299
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3992,733
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,4002,734
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6662,899
TibooburraAustralia 3,0771,912
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5922,232
WaggaAustralia 2,2881,422
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8674,889
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1221,319
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6922,294
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9633,084
WoomeraAustralia 3,3592,087
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1793,218
GrazAustria 18,14311,274
InnsbruckAustria 18,44911,464
KlagenfurtAustria 18,22911,328
LinzAustria 18,22611,326
SalzburgAustria 18,31911,384
ViennaAustria 18,06611,226
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,34011,397
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,5309,650
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,2919,502
GancaAzerbaijan 15,5919,689
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,4829,621
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,5889,687
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 18,14711,277
LerwickUk 18,14811,278
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,4889,625
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4559,604
SakiAzerbaijan 15,5529,664
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3399,532
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4149,578
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4299,588
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,5309,650
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,3629,546
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5279,649
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6119,701
Horta, FaialAzores 18,21411,318
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,40211,435
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 18,05811,222
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,5318,408
MuharraqBahrain 14,4378,972
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9486,803
DhakaBangladesh 11,1446,925
CharnocksBarbados 14,0788,748
BrestBelarus 17,49510,871
GomelBelarus 16,99910,563
GrodnoBelarus 17,44210,838
MinskBelarus 17,20410,690
MogilevBelarus 17,04310,591
VitebskBelarus 17,01510,573
BrusselsBelgium 18,79711,681
D’UccleBelgium 18,79711,681
OstendeBelgium 18,84811,713
Belize CityBelize 12,1347,540
BeninBenin 15,7139,764
BohiconBenin 15,8099,824
CotonouBenin 15,7139,764
KandiBenin 16,21710,077
NatitingouBenin 16,16710,046
ParakouBenin 16,0329,963
SaveBenin 15,8949,876
BermudaBermuda 15,0179,332
La PazBolivia 10,9606,811
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1766,945
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,88611,115
FrancistownBotswana 11,9107,401
MaunBotswana 12,2147,590
TshaneBotswana 11,8627,371
AimoresBrazil 12,2157,591
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,0558,113
AltamiraBrazil 13,1928,198
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4777,753
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,7167,280
ApodiBrazil 13,7608,551
AracajuBrazil 13,2608,240
AracuaiBrazil 12,4347,727
AragarcasBrazil 12,0077,461
AraxaBrazil 11,9347,416
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,5138,397
BageBrazil 10,4426,489
BambuiBrazil 11,9387,418
BarbacenaBrazil 11,9177,406
BarbalhaBrazil 13,5218,402
BarcelosBrazil 12,6627,869
BarraBrazil 12,9578,051
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,3898,320
BarreirasBrazil 12,7587,928
BelémBrazil 13,5858,442
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,0417,483
BelterraBrazil 13,0668,119
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1038,142
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8766,758
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,7287,910
BrasiliaBrazil 12,2527,613
BrevesBrazil 13,4398,351
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,0757,504
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,8207,345
CabroboBrazil 13,3998,327
CaceresBrazil 11,6747,254
CaetiteBrazil 12,6907,885
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,6898,506
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4447,112
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2246,975
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,6867,262
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5008,389
CanavieirasBrazil 12,6947,888
CaparaoBrazil 12,0767,504
CapinopolisBrazil 11,8867,386
CaratingaBrazil 12,1367,541
CaravelasBrazil 12,4717,750
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,6157,839
CarolinaBrazil 13,0908,134
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,2747,005
CataguasesBrazil 11,9517,427
CatalaoBrazil 12,0187,468
CatanduvaBrazil 11,6797,258
CaxiasBrazil 13,5568,424
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,7916,705
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,8698,618
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,9097,400
ChapecoBrazil 10,9186,785
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,0997,519
CipoBrazil 13,1798,189
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,8998,016
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,1547,553
CordeiroBrazil 11,9017,395
CorrentinaBrazil 12,6417,855
CorumbaBrazil 11,4067,088
CoximBrazil 11,6197,220
CrateusBrazil 13,6678,493
CuiabaBrazil 11,8147,342
CuritibaBrazil 11,2486,990
DiamantinaBrazil 12,2257,596
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9007,395
DouradosBrazil 11,2667,001
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,7667,312
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,5966,584
EspinosaBrazil 12,5897,823
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,1828,813
FloraniaBrazil 13,7598,550
FlorestaBrazil 13,4278,344
FlorianoBrazil 13,3888,320
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,0696,879
FormosaBrazil 12,3077,648
FortalezaBrazil 13,9108,644
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9666,814
FrancaBrazil 11,8137,341
GaranhunsBrazil 13,4918,384
GoianiaBrazil 12,0977,517
GoiasBrazil 12,1217,532
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2417,607
GrajauBrazil 13,2948,261
GuairaBrazil 11,1226,911
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,8398,599
GuaratingaBrazil 12,5607,805
IbiriteBrazil 12,0287,474
IguatuBrazil 13,6168,461
IlheusBrazil 12,7777,940
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2598,240
IndaialBrazil 11,1066,901
IpameriBrazil 12,0527,489
IraiBrazil 10,8816,761
IreceBrazil 13,0008,078
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9438,043
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7897,947
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8517,986
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,2997,643
ItaperunaBrazil 12,0067,461
ItapevaBrazil 11,4097,090
ItirucuBrazil 12,8838,006
ItuacuBrazil 12,7757,939
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3067,026
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,4337,105
JacobinaBrazil 13,0788,127
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,8498,606
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,7458,541
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,1557,553
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,8847,385
LavrasBrazil 11,8627,371
LencoisBrazil 12,8978,014
LinharesBrazil 12,2677,623
LondrinaBrazil 11,3497,053
MacapaBrazil 13,5608,426
MacauBrazil 13,8688,618
MaceioBrazil 13,4468,356
MachadoBrazil 11,7767,318
ManausBrazil 12,6817,880
MarabaBrazil 13,1808,190
MaringaBrazil 11,3067,026
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1798,190
Monte AzulBrazil 12,5807,818
Monte SantoBrazil 13,2088,208
MonteiroBrazil 13,5688,432
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,3647,683
Morada NovaBrazil 13,7898,569
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,0398,103
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,8697,375
ObidosBrazil 13,0928,136
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,4258,343
ParacatuBrazil 12,1677,561
ParanaBrazil 12,5707,811
ParanaguaBrazil 11,2747,006
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7037,272
ParintinsBrazil 12,9478,046
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8138,584
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8206,724
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,0497,488
PaulistanaBrazil 13,3508,296
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,3638,304
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,5577,803
PeixeBrazil 12,5797,817
PetrolinaBrazil 13,2588,238
PicosBrazil 13,4388,351
PiraiBrazil 11,7737,316
PirenopolisBrazil 12,1917,575
PompeuBrazil 12,0627,496
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,1896,953
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3238,279
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,0806,886
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9227,408
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7086,654
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7047,895
PosseBrazil 12,4977,766
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,7338,534
RecifeBrazil 13,6458,479
RemansoBrazil 13,1538,174
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5497,177
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,7777,318
Rio NegroBrazil 11,1556,932
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,8887,387
SalvadorBrazil 12,9838,067
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6176,598
SantaremBrazil 13,1028,141
SantosBrazil 11,5337,167
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,6477,238
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,8898,010
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,6308,470
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9386,797
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6746,633
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,7757,317
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7288,531
Sao MateusBrazil 12,3477,673
São PauloBrazil 11,5627,185
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7167,280
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5597,183
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,1648,180
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1038,142
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,0737,502
SobralBrazil 13,8288,593
SoureBrazil 13,6488,481
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,8948,013
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,2706,382
SurubimBrazil 13,6338,472
TaguatingaBrazil 12,6597,866
TarauacaBrazil 11,4907,140
TauaBrazil 13,5978,450
TefeBrazil 12,3327,663
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,3607,681
TeresinaBrazil 13,5638,428
TiriosBrazil 13,4288,345
TorresBrazil 10,8446,739
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7128,521
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,5727,191
TriunfoBrazil 13,5238,403
TucuruiBrazil 13,2988,264
TuriacuBrazil 13,7438,540
UaupesBrazil 12,4537,739
UbatubaBrazil 11,6397,233
UberabaBrazil 11,8677,374
VassourasBrazil 11,8077,337
VicosaBrazil 12,0097,462
VitoriaBrazil 12,1627,558
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,6817,880
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5458,417
BurgasBulgaria 17,13710,649
LomBulgaria 17,50510,878
PlevenBulgaria 17,38810,805
PlovdivBulgaria 17,34310,777
SadovoBulgaria 17,32810,768
SandanskiBulgaria 17,44310,839
SofiaBulgaria 17,46610,854
VarnaBulgaria 17,12010,639
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,44810,221
BurundiBurundi 13,5678,431
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1255,670
SiemreapCambodia 9,3475,809
BatouriCameroon 15,1029,385
DoualaCameroon 15,2409,470
GarouaCameroon 15,6419,719
MamfeCameroon 15,4379,593
MarouaCameroon 15,7129,764
NgaoundereCameroon 15,4319,589
NkoundjaCameroon 15,3759,554
YaoundeCameroon 15,1569,418
YokoCameroon 15,2999,507
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,1547,552
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,2017,582
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2278,219
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,37610,176
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,3409,533
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,1738,807
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,9208,650
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,2909,501
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,2257,597
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,4048,951
Banff, AbCanada 12,6717,874
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,6589,109
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,44610,220
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,7517,924
Bissett, MbCanada 13,7898,568
Blue River, BcCanada 12,5507,799
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,7499,165
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,1367,541
Brandon, MbCanada 13,4678,369
Broadview, SkCanada 13,3398,289
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,8799,868
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,0377,480
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,57210,298
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,4127,713
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,0858,753
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,7477,921
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,2448,851
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,0847,509
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 16,0019,943
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,7379,779
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,6499,725
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,6678,493
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,0037,459
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,9867,448
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,36010,166
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,4217,718
Chapais, QcCanada 15,0769,369
Charlo, NbCanada 15,6089,699
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,7859,809
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,7869,810
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,1077,524
Chatham, NbCanada 15,6399,718
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,6179,083
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,9429,285
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,8959,877
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,2688,866
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,7448,541
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,6369,716
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,1728,185
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,5849,063
Comox, BcCanada 12,0837,508
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,8578,611
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,9919,316
Coronation, AbCanada 12,9518,048
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,5437,794
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,28410,119
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,5328,409
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,7807,942
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,5757,814
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,27910,116
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,5599,669
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,2089,451
Dryden, OnCanada 13,9068,641
Earlton, OnCanada 14,6549,106
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,9268,032
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,9578,051
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,9478,046
Edson, AbCanada 12,7997,953
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,0707,501
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,0368,722
Estevan, SkCanada 13,2438,230
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,1397,543
Eureka, NtCanada 15,0349,342
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,6438,478
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,4158,336
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,2728,248
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,9078,021
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,7757,939
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1818,191
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,4568,362
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,7927,949
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,1618,178
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,5159,641
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,5239,646
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,7059,759
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,47710,239
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,1238,776
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,0697,500
Golden, BcCanada 12,6067,833
Goose, NfCanada 16,13410,026
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,3778,934
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,7997,953
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,6099,700
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,9129,888
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,5067,771
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,6979,754
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,7109,762
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,4298,966
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,13610,027
Harrow, OnCanada 14,1558,796
Hay River, NtCanada 13,3428,291
Hope, BcCanada 12,2257,597
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7928,571
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 15,1379,406
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,2748,249
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,7059,759
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,6629,111
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,0138,086
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,3837,695
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,5529,043
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,5509,042
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,3797,693
Kenora, OnCanada 13,8038,577
Kingston, OnCanada 14,7219,148
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,2118,209
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,8208,588
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,6889,749
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,9709,303
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,4828,378
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,3288,904
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,9268,654
Langara, BcCanada 12,1007,519
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,3308,905
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,7127,900
London, OnCanada 14,3348,907
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,3989,569
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,8048,578
Lytton, BcCanada 12,2887,636
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,9689,301
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,8579,232
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,8007,954
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,8107,960
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,1157,528
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,8497,984
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,1117,526
Moncton, NbCanada 15,6669,735
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,4949,628
Montreal, QuebecCanada 15,0089,326
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,9829,310
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,1638,180
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,7519,167
Morden, MbCanada 13,5378,412
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,5639,049
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,0799,992
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,0867,510
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,9879,935
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,4459,597
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2408,227
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,1718,185
North Bay, OnCanada 14,6199,085
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,8389,220
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,8389,221
Peace River, AbCanada 12,9438,043
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,8089,202
Penticton, BcCanada 12,3307,662
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,7499,165
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,5949,069
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,1488,791
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,0497,487
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 16,11510,014
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,0447,484
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,5698,432
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,3418,290
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5227,781
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2107,588
Princeton, BcCanada 13,4018,327
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,7699,178
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,2069,449
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,4637,745
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,8307,972
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,9078,642
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,2258,218
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,2218,216
Resolute, NtCanada 14,7699,178
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,5187,779
Roberval, QcCanada 15,2089,450
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,9409,905
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,8067,958
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,5509,663
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,0657,497
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,1539,416
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,6449,721
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,2168,213
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,2748,870
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,7419,782
Scott, SkCanada 13,1128,148
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,6799,743
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,7029,757
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,1309,402
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,2298,221
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,9068,641
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,9748,684
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,0058,081
Smithers, BcCanada 12,3957,702
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,18210,055
Summerside, PeCanada 15,7409,781
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,0388,102
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,0318,098
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,0109,949
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,6919,129
Terrace, BcCanada 12,3057,646
Teslin, YtCanada 12,6197,842
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,6398,476
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,4568,362
Thompson, MbCanada 13,9208,650
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,0498,730
Timmins, OnCanada 14,5859,063
Tofino, BcCanada 11,9887,450
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,4909,004
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,4768,995
Trenton, OnCanada 14,6489,103
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,2838,875
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,9589,916
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,5898,444
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,8089,202
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1267,535
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,0168,088
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,0728,123
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,0697,500
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,0307,476
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,7019,757
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,4118,955
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,7607,929
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,5867,821
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,4248,963
Windsor, OnCanada 14,1648,802
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,6328,471
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,3328,285
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,4779,618
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5068,393
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,4018,327
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,12811,265
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,15611,282
SalCape Verde 16,69410,374
BanguiCentral African Republic 14,9009,259
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,2339,466
AbecheChad 15,6809,744
FayaChad 16,16210,043
MoundouChad 15,4369,592
N’DjamenaChad 15,8409,843
AntofagastaChile 10,2146,347
AricaChile 10,6586,623
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,2405,120
ChicoChile 8,1855,086
ChillanChile 8,9985,592
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9225,544
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8856,143
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,1925,091
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1835,706
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4806,513
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0994,411
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,5114,667
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6135,974
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6045,347
ParronChile 9,2755,763
Puerto AysenChile 8,2295,114
Puerto MonttChile 8,5345,303
Punta ArenasChile 7,7014,785
QuinteroChile 9,3355,801
SantiagoChile 9,3395,803
SewellChile 9,3085,784
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7815,457
ValdiviaChile 8,6615,382
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7395,430
VallenarChile 9,7546,061
ValparaisoChile 9,3575,815
AltaiChina 13,0518,110
BeijingChina 10,8506,742
ChangchunChina 10,7896,705
ChangduChina 11,2566,995
ChangshaChina 10,0116,221
ChengduChina 10,7706,693
ChongqingChina 10,5086,530
DuianChina 11,5987,207
ErlianChina 11,3947,081
GanzhouChina 9,6706,009
GuangzhouChina 9,5305,922
HaikouChina 9,4595,878
HailarChina 11,5267,162
HamiChina 12,3787,692
HetanChina 12,8888,008
JiuquanChina 11,8437,359
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3058,268
KashiChina 13,3198,276
KunmingChina 10,3906,456
LanzhouChina 11,2196,972
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5597,183
NanchangChina 9,8596,126
NanjingChina 10,0036,216
NanningChina 9,8196,102
PingbianChina 10,2516,370
QingdaoChina 10,2946,397
QiqiharChina 11,1796,946
RuoqiangChina 12,4517,737
ShanghaiChina 9,7896,083
ShantouChina 9,3485,809
ShenyangChina 10,6686,629
TaiyuanChina 10,8436,738
TaoyuanChina 9,2335,737
TengchongChina 10,6876,641
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8167,964
Xi’AnChina 10,7666,690
XichangChina 10,6546,620
YanjiChina 10,5236,539
YichangChina 10,3166,411
YinchuanChina 11,2767,007
YiningChina 13,2348,224
ZhengzhouChina 10,5306,544
ZhijiangChina 10,1366,298
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,7077,275
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7837,322
AraucaColombia 12,7397,916
BarranquillaColombia 12,7187,903
Benito SalasColombia 12,0597,494
BogotáColombia 12,2867,635
Camilo DazaColombia 12,6687,872
El CaranoColombia 12,1737,564
Las GaviotasColombia 12,5247,783
MatecanaColombia 12,1727,564
PeralesColombia 12,1877,573
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,9168,026
Rafael NunezColombia 12,6277,846
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,2947,639
Simon BolivarColombia 12,7817,942
VanguardiaColombia 12,2857,634
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8847,385
YariguiesColombia 12,4967,765
MoroniComoros 11,9417,420
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,9007,395
LimonCosta Rica 11,9927,452
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,8477,362
San JoseCosta Rica 11,9047,397
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,19711,308
DubrovnikCroatia 17,88611,115
SibenikCroatia 18,08411,238
SplitCroatia 18,03711,209
ZagrebCroatia 18,10111,248
CamagueyCuba 13,2428,229
CasablancaCuba 13,0128,086
HavanaCuba 12,9958,075
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2788,251
FamagustaCyprus 16,31010,135
LarnacaCyprus 16,32310,143
LimassolCyprus 16,35910,166
NicosiaCyprus 16,36410,169
BrnoCzech Republic 18,03011,204
ChebCzech Republic 18,31311,380
MosnovCzech Republic 17,92011,135
PragueCzech Republic 18,18311,299
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4188,959
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3258,902
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1478,791
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8587,990
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4948,385
CopenhagenDenmark 18,04311,212
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,92011,135
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,26911,352
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,23811,333
MarstalDenmark 18,20111,310
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,11411,256
OdenseDenmark 18,17011,291
RandersDenmark 18,11711,258
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,94411,150
StudsgårdDenmark 18,19711,308
TønderDenmark 18,28111,360
TylstrupDenmark 18,06911,228
TystofteDenmark 18,13311,268
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 18,01811,197
VestervigDenmark 18,17311,293
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,9448,665
Melville HallDominica 14,1318,781
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,6868,505
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,7638,552
AzuaDominican Republic 13,6048,454
BaniDominican Republic 13,6258,467
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,5588,425
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,7158,523
CabreraDominican Republic 13,7598,550
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,6418,477
CotuiDominican Republic 13,7048,516
DajabonDominican Republic 13,6128,458
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,5378,412
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,5638,428
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,7648,553
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,7278,530
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,7468,542
HigueyDominican Republic 13,7798,562
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,5518,420
ImbertDominican Republic 13,7098,519
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,6628,490
JimaniDominican Republic 13,5088,394
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,7408,538
La VegaDominican Republic 13,6798,500
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,6908,507
LuperonDominican Republic 13,6928,508
MichesDominican Republic 13,7798,562
MocaDominican Republic 13,6908,507
MoncionDominican Republic 13,6438,478
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,6368,474
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,7068,517
NaguaDominican Republic 13,7458,541
NeybaDominican Republic 13,5548,423
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4968,386
PimentelDominican Republic 13,7098,519
PoloDominican Republic 13,5368,411
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,7148,522
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,5568,424
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,7448,541
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7028,515
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7168,524
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,7578,549
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,6998,513
SamanaDominican Republic 13,7738,559
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,6688,494
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,6548,485
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,6308,470
San JuanDominican Republic 13,5948,447
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,7698,556
SanchezDominican Republic 13,7518,545
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,6818,501
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,6318,470
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,6728,496
TamayoDominican Republic 13,5648,429
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,6678,493
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,7258,529
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,6438,478
YamasaDominican Republic 13,6868,505
YasicaDominican Republic 13,7038,515
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0984,411
CanarEcuador 11,3377,045
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2957,019
IzobambaEcuador 11,5427,172
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,5097,152
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1986,959
MilagroEcuador 11,3217,035
OtavaloEcuador 11,6117,215
PichilingueEcuador 11,4127,092
PortoviejoEcuador 11,3397,046
PuyoEcuador 11,4977,145
QuitoEcuador 11,5637,185
RumipambaEcuador 11,4867,138
San GabrielEcuador 11,6767,255
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,40210,193
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,12110,018
AswanEgypt 15,6889,748
AsyutEgypt 16,0469,971
BahariyaEgypt 16,29810,128
Beni SuefEgypt 16,17710,053
CairoEgypt 16,21910,079
DabaaEgypt 16,51110,260
DakhlaEgypt 16,09310,000
El ArishEgypt 16,0879,997
El TorEgypt 15,9209,893
FarafraEgypt 16,28010,116
HelwanEgypt 16,20810,072
HurguadaEgypt 15,8449,845
IsmailiaEgypt 16,18410,057
KhargaEgypt 15,9719,924
KosseirEgypt 15,7319,775
LuxorEgypt 15,8199,830
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,62610,331
MinyaEgypt 16,13910,029
Port-SaidEgypt 16,22710,084
Ras ElnakbEgypt 15,9209,893
Ras NsranyEgypt 15,8469,847
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,0839,994
SalloumEgypt 16,79810,438
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,62010,328
SohagEgypt 15,9609,917
St. KatrineEgypt 15,9189,892
TahrirEgypt 16,31010,135
TantaEgypt 16,29510,126
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,7187,282
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,7857,323
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,7567,305
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,7797,320
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,2489,475
AsmaraEritrea 14,5609,048
AssabEritrea 14,0988,761
MassawaEritrea 14,5479,039
TallinEstonia 17,21510,698
TartuEstonia 17,16110,664
VilsandiEstonia 17,40810,817
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,0538,733
GonderEthiopia 14,4488,978
NegeleEthiopia 13,6898,506
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,3665,199
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,99811,184
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,99111,180
Laucala BayFiji 2,9311,821
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,9561,837
NandiFiji 2,9561,837
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,7301,696
HelsinkiFinland 17,18010,676
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,15510,660
JoensuuFinland 16,82310,454
JokioinenFinland 17,20310,690
JyvskylFinland 17,01910,576
KajaaniFinland 16,83410,461
KuopioFinland 16,90310,504
KuusamoFinland 16,68310,367
LappeenrantaFinland 16,96110,540
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,41310,821
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,19510,685
OuluFinland 16,89310,498
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,69810,376
TampereFinland 17,15610,661
TurkuFinland 17,27810,737
VaasaFinland 17,15410,660
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,61211,566
BiarritzFrance 19,47312,101
BordeauxFrance 19,40612,059
BrestFrance 19,43012,074
CaenFrance 19,17911,918
ChateaurouxFrance 19,17111,913
DijonFrance 18,91311,753
GourdonFrance 19,24311,958
GrenobleFrance 18,89911,744
Le MansFrance 19,22311,945
LilleFrance 18,88411,735
LyonFrance 18,95711,780
MarseilleFrance 18,93211,765
MontpellierFrance 19,03411,828
NancyFrance 18,78511,673
NantesFrance 19,38412,046
NiceFrance 18,77511,667
ParisFrance 19,03711,830
PerpignanFrance 19,10711,873
StrasbourgFrance 18,69211,615
ToulonFrance 18,87011,726
ToulouseFrance 19,24211,957
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9028,639
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6848,503
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9018,638
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8568,611
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8448,603
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,0513,760
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,5872,850
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,5882,851
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,2473,260
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,3433,320
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,2303,250
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,1992,609
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,5014,661
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,1584,448
BitamGabon 14,9749,305
CocobeachGabon 14,9299,277
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,5069,014
LambarnGabon 14,7259,150
LastourvilleGabon 14,6239,087
LibrevilleGabon 14,8779,244
MakokouGabon 14,7639,174
MayumbaGabon 14,4258,964
MitzicGabon 14,8379,220
MkamboGabon 14,7679,176
MoandaGabon 14,5319,030
MouilaGabon 14,5779,058
Port-GentilGabon 14,7769,182
TchibanGabon 14,4738,994
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,6306,605
BanjulGambia 16,53710,276
SukhumiGeorgia 16,09810,003
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7439,783
BerlinGermany 18,16611,288
BrockenGermany 18,36311,411
CologneGermany 18,63111,578
DresdenGermany 18,18611,301
ErfurtGermany 18,37611,419
EssenGermany 18,60711,563
FichtelbergGermany 18,26311,349
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,56411,536
GeisenheimGermany 18,61511,568
GorlitzGermany 18,10611,251
HamburgGermany 18,30311,374
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,30411,374
HannoverGermany 18,38711,426
HelgolandGermany 18,38211,423
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,46611,475
KarlsruheGermany 18,62311,573
KasselGermany 18,46011,471
KonstanzGermany 18,60311,560
LeipzigGermany 18,26611,351
LindenbergGermany 18,12411,263
MagdeburgGermany 18,28811,365
MunichGermany 18,39711,432
MünsterGermany 18,53711,519
NeustrelitzGermany 18,13911,272
NurembergGermany 18,41911,446
NurnbergGermany 18,42211,448
PotsdamGermany 18,18411,300
RostockGermany 18,15511,282
SchleswigGermany 18,27311,355
StuttgartGermany 18,57611,543
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,71111,627
ZugspitzeGermany 18,47411,480
AccraGhana 15,6849,746
KumasiGhana 15,8309,837
TamaleGhana 16,11510,014
GibraltarGibraltar 19,11911,881
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,20810,693
AthensGreece 17,27110,733
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,25610,723
ChiosGreece 17,09110,621
CorfuGreece 17,64310,963
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,56610,916
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,02110,577
IoanninaGreece 17,57410,921
KalamataGreece 17,36210,789
KerkiraGreece 17,64310,963
Kythira IslandGreece 17,24310,715
LamiaGreece 17,41210,820
LarissaGreece 17,44310,839
LemnosGreece 17,24110,714
LimnosGreece 17,22910,706
MethoniGreece 17,37510,797
MilosGreece 17,15110,658
MitiliniGreece 17,08510,617
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,09110,620
NaxosGreece 17,09510,623
PatrasGreece 17,44010,837
RhodesGreece 16,84410,467
SamosGreece 17,00010,564
Skiros IslandGreece 17,25110,720
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,11410,635
ThessalonikiGreece 17,43210,833
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,35410,784
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,48510,865
AasiaatGreenland 16,27310,112
AmmassalikGreenland 17,01010,570
AputiteqGreenland 17,00910,570
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,32810,147
FrederikshbGreenland 16,67710,363
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,31610,139
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,31310,137
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,96310,541
JakobshavnGreenland 16,31110,136
JulianehbGreenland 16,90710,506
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,42910,209
Kap TobinGreenland 16,97110,546
NanortalikGreenland 16,97110,546
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,92110,515
NordGreenland 15,8119,825
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,50310,255
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,4789,618
Prins Christian SundGreenland 17,08010,614
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,43110,211
UpernavikGreenland 15,9729,925
UummannaqGreenland 16,20310,069
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,1718,806
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,1698,805
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,7417,296
BokeGuinea 16,29510,126
ConakryGuinea 16,16210,043
FaranahGuinea 16,24210,093
KankanGuinea 16,28710,121
KindiaGuinea 16,22510,082
KissidougouGuinea 16,17710,052
LabeGuinea 16,37110,173
MacentaGuinea 16,0819,993
MamouGuinea 16,26810,109
NzerekoreGuinea 15,9959,940
SiguiriGuinea 16,40410,194
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,38510,182
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6648,491
TimehriGuyana 13,6328,471
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4738,372
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,8404,872
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8864,900
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,9014,910
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8974,907
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0955,031
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,8984,908
CatacamasHonduras 12,1297,537
CholutecaHonduras 11,9137,403
La CeibaHonduras 12,1167,529
La MesaHonduras 12,0107,463
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,3237,658
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,8927,390
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,9637,434
TelaHonduras 12,0657,498
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4075,846
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4065,845
BudapestHungary 17,87311,106
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,85911,098
DebrecenHungary 17,67810,985
KeszthelyHungary 18,00711,190
MiskolcHungary 17,74311,026
PecsHungary 17,92811,140
SzegedHungary 17,78611,052
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,05211,217
AkureyriIceland 17,51910,887
DalatangiIceland 17,61710,947
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,70511,002
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,71811,010
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,46510,853
ReykhólarIceland 17,47010,856
ReykjavíkIceland 17,60710,941
StykkisholmurIceland 17,49510,872
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,71511,009
AgraIndia 12,3417,669
AhmedabadIndia 12,4687,748
AkolaIndia 11,9527,427
AllahabadIndia 11,9377,417
AmritsarIndia 12,8908,010
BangaloreIndia 11,3337,043
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,7867,324
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2386,983
BikanerIndia 12,7627,931
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,1296,916
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1796,947
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1796,947
DaltonganjIndia 11,6577,244
DarbhangaIndia 11,6777,256
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1236,912
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1176,908
DumkaIndia 11,4347,105
DwarkaIndia 12,6997,891
GoaIndia 11,8227,346
GuwahatiIndia 11,2556,994
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,6007,208
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,1957,578
JagdalpurIndia 11,4437,111
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2226,973
KotaIndia 12,3667,684
KozhikodeIndia 11,3477,051
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8597,991
LudhianaIndia 12,7587,928
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,5447,173
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3827,694
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,1537,552
MusulipatnamIndia 11,2957,019
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8247,348
New DelhiIndia 12,5047,770
PambanIndia 10,9246,788
PuneIndia 12,0457,485
SagarIndia 12,0487,487
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0568,113
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,0446,863
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,0446,863
VeravalIndia 12,4937,763
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,2416,985
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1783,839
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1754,459
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,5354,683
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9453,695
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8624,264
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0603,766
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9435,557
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9723,090
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,4555,254
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8394,871
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5303,437
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5324,059
AbadanIran 14,8919,254
ArakIran 14,9879,313
BabolsarIran 14,9079,264
Bandar AbbasIran 14,0428,726
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,1979,444
Bandar LengehIran 14,1208,774
BirjandIran 14,1748,808
BushehrIran 14,5999,072
ChahbaharIran 13,5748,435
DezfulIran 14,9929,316
EsfahanIran 14,7459,163
IranshahrIran 13,6968,511
KermanIran 14,1898,817
KermanshahIran 15,2129,453
Khoram AbadIran 15,0719,365
MashhadIran 14,3418,912
OroomiehIran 15,5529,664
RamsarIran 15,0729,366
RashtIran 15,1769,431
SemnanIran 14,7859,188
ShahroudIran 14,7129,142
ShirazIran 14,4929,005
TabrizIran 15,4769,617
TeheranIran 14,9569,294
YazdIran 14,5049,013
ZahedanIran 13,8298,594
ZanjanIran 15,2329,466
BaghdadIraq 15,3829,559
BasraIraq 14,9419,285
BelmulletIreland 18,86011,720
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,99411,803
ClaremorrisIreland 18,92211,758
ClonesIreland 18,86711,724
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,87211,727
CorkIreland 19,12511,885
Cork (Ap)Ireland 19,13111,888
DublinIreland 18,94511,773
KilkennyIreland 19,04511,835
Malin HeadIreland 18,73811,644
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 19,07011,850
ShannonIreland 19,03511,829
ValentiaIreland 19,10911,875
EilatIsrael 15,9049,883
HaifaIsrael 16,09810,003
JerusalemIsrael 16,0259,958
Tel AvivIsrael 16,0589,979
AlbengaItaly 18,70711,625
AlgheroItaly 18,60911,564
AmendolaItaly 18,04711,215
AnconaItaly 18,27211,354
ArezzoItaly 18,40211,435
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 17,95011,154
BergamoItaly 18,58811,551
BolognaItaly 18,45911,471
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,45911,470
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 17,96411,163
BrindisiItaly 17,83911,085
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,48811,489
CameriItaly 18,66911,601
CampobassoItaly 18,13311,268
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,46811,476
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,44611,463
Cape FrascaItaly 18,55811,532
Cape MeleItaly 18,70211,622
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,03011,204
Catania, SicilyItaly 17,93211,143
CerviaItaly 18,37811,420
CiampinoItaly 18,30611,375
Cimone MountainItaly 18,50411,498
Cisa PassItaly 18,56711,538
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,37211,417
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,39711,432
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 17,88511,114
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,84411,089
DecimomannuItaly 18,50011,496
DobbiacoItaly 18,38911,427
FalconaraItaly 18,28411,362
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,45911,471
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,05811,221
FonniItaly 18,51211,504
FrontoneItaly 18,33311,392
FrosinoneItaly 18,24411,337
GelaItaly 17,97711,171
GenoaItaly 18,65311,591
GhediItaly 18,54311,523
Gioia Del ColleItaly 17,92411,138
GrazzaniseItaly 18,16311,287
GrossetoItaly 18,45211,466
GrottaglieItaly 17,87811,110
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,54211,522
GuidoniaItaly 18,29911,371
IstranaItaly 18,40111,435
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,00811,190
LatinaItaly 18,27211,354
LatronicoItaly 17,97311,169
LecceItaly 17,80911,067
M. CalamitaItaly 18,50411,499
Marina Di GinosaItaly 17,91611,133
Messina, SicilyItaly 17,93011,142
MilanItaly 18,62111,571
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,66411,598
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,43411,455
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,14011,272
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,52211,510
PadovaItaly 18,41811,445
Paganella MountainItaly 18,48311,485
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,10111,248
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,12211,261
PantelleriaItaly 18,13611,270
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,53911,520
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,47811,483
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,34311,398
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,19411,306
PiacenzaItaly 18,58611,549
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,52111,509
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,38011,421
Ponza IslandItaly 18,24811,339
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,01011,192
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,31211,379
PrizziItaly 18,07311,231
RadicofaniItaly 18,39811,433
Resia PassItaly 18,51711,506
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,35011,403
RivoltoItaly 18,32811,389
Rolle PassItaly 18,42411,449
RomeItaly 18,31611,382
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,33311,392
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,29511,369
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,73311,641
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,03311,206
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,77711,047
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,55911,533
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,59011,552
Scuro MountainItaly 17,91311,131
SigonellaItaly 17,94011,148
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,88811,116
TarvisioItaly 18,28611,363
TermoliItaly 18,11811,259
TorinoItaly 18,74311,647
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,74911,651
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,15611,282
TrevicoItaly 18,07011,229
TrevisoItaly 18,39511,431
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,27311,355
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,74811,650
UdineItaly 18,31411,380
Ustica IslandItaly 18,14111,273
VeniceItaly 18,38211,423
VeronaItaly 18,49711,494
VicenzaItaly 18,44511,462